Kolęda 2018


28.12.18 r. piątek
1. Kukułcza 7a, 7, 5a, 5, 3a, 3
2. Kukułcza 1b, 1a, 1 + Bocianów 8b, 8a, 8
3. Bocianów 6c, 6b, 6a, 6

29.12.18 r. sobota
1.
Bocianów 10b, 10a, 10
2.
Bocianów 4a, 4, 1a, 1
3.
Gilów 6a, 6 + Gołębi 9a, 9

30.12.18 r. niedziela
1.
Gilów 4, 4a + Gołębi 11, 11a, 11b, 11c
2.
Gilów 2b, 2a + Gołębi 3a, 3
3.
Gilów 2 + Gołębi 5a, 5

02.01.19 r. środa
1.
Poloczka 12b, 12a, 12, 10a, 10
2.
Poloczka 6b, 6a, 6, 3b, 3a, 3
3.
Poloczka 8a, 8, 4b, 4a, 4, 2

03.01.19 r. czwartek
1.
Strumykowa i Moniuszki
2.
Korfantego 2 – 32, 21, 19
3. 
Korfantego 5 – 15, 25 – 45

04.01.19 r. piątek
1.
Gwarecka 3a od 15 w dół, 3
2. 
Gwarecka 3a od 16 w górę, 3b
3.
Wilka 10a, 10

05.01.19 r. sobota
1.
Wilka 6a od 15 w dół, 6
2.
Wilka 6a od 16 w górę, 6b
3.
Wilka 8a, 8

06.01.19 r. niedziela
1.
Wilka 7a, 7
2.
Wilka 5a, 5, 3
3.
Kanarków 5, 3, 1

07.01.19 r. poniedziałek
1.
Skowronków 2c, 2b, 2a, 2
2.
Skowronków 14, 16, 16a
3.
Skowronków 4, 6 + Drozdów 4, 2

08.01.19 r. wtorek
1.
Szpaków 27, 29, 31
2.
Szpaków 43, 41, 39, 37
3.
Szpaków 53, 51, 49, 47

09.01.19 r. środa
1.
Szpaków 11, 9, 5, 3
2. 
Szpaków 13, 15, 17
3.
Szpaków 23, 23a, 25

10.01.19 r. czwartek
1.
Grzegorzka 2a, 2, 1a, 1
2.
Grzegorzka 12, 9, 4, 3
3.
Grzegorzka 10b, 10a, 10

11.01.19 r. piątek
1. 
Szybowa 4b, 4a, 4, 2b, 2a, 2
2.
Sztolniowa 7, 9a, 9, 11a, 11
3.
Sztolniowa 4a, 4, 2a, 2, 1a, 1                                                                  

12.01.19 r. sobota
1.
Szybowa 6a, 6
2.
Kombajnistów 3, 3a, 3b, 3c
3. Kombajnistów 1a, 1, 2b, 2a, 2

13.01.19 r. niedziela
1.
Sztygarska 7a, 7, 5a, 5
2.
Sztygarska 3a, 3, 2a, 2
3. Kopalniana 22d, 22c, 22b, 22a, 22

14.01.19 r. poniedziałek
1.
Kopalniana 20a, 20, 18, 16a, 16
2. 
Kopalniana 14, 12, 10a, 10, 8, 1
3. Brygadzistów 3a, 3, 1

15.01.19 r. wtorek
1.
Brygadzistów 4b, 4a, 4, 2b, 2a
2.
Brygadzistów 7a, 7, 5b, 5a, 5, 2
3. Szramka 4a, 5, 1b, 1a, 1, 3a, 3

16.01.19 r. środa
1.
Pośpiecha 2d, 2c, 2b, 2a, 2
2.
Górnośląska 20d, 20c, 20b, 20a, 20
3. Sławika 2a, 2, 1a, 1

17.01.19 r. czwartek
1.
Sławika 9, 5b, 5a, 5
2.
Sławika 7c, 7b, 7a, 7, 4b, 4a, 4
3.
Sławika 3d, 3c, 3b, 3a, 3

18.01.19 r. piątek
1.
Sławika 6, 6a, 6b, 6c, 6d, 6e, 6f
2.
Karskiego 2, 6, 6a, 8, 8a, 12
3.
Karskiego 14, 14a, 16, 16a, 18

19.01.19 r. sobota
1. 
Karskiego 20a, 20, 22b, 22a, 22
2.
Zgrzebnioka 16a, 16, 14
3.
Zgrzebnioka 12, 4b, 4a, 4

20.01.19 r. niedziela
1.
Zgrzebnioka 10a, 10, 8a, 8
2.
Zgrzebnioka 2a, 2, 20a, 20
3.
Zgrzebnioka 24a, 24, 22a, 22

21.01.19 r. poniedziałek
1.
Zgrzebnioka 18b, 18a, 18
2.
Górnośląska 11b, 11a, 11 + Gwarecka 35b, 35a, 35
3.
Gwarecka 15b, 15a, 15, 19

22.01.19 r. wtorek
1.
Gwarecka 31, 27b, 27a, 27
2.
Gwarecka 25a, 25, 21a, 21
3.
Gwarecka 23a, 23

27. 01.19 r. KOLĘDA DODATKOWA